Dr. Antonio P. Barba
- Gender: Male
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1104890599
Dr. Antonio P. Barba JR. M.D.
Specialist
He is located at 1515 South Clifton Avenue Ste. 450 in Wichita, KS 67218. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1104890599. Appointment can be made via the phone number (316) 691-2301. He is affiliated with 1 practices.
Looking for more Specialists?
Here are specialists in Kansas you may want to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 600 Caisson Hill Road Fort Riley, 66442, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2742 Neill Parkway Vassar, 66543, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite B 2905 Southwest 29th Street Topeka, 66614, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 3208 West 71st Street Prairie Village, 66208, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 300 10300 West 103rd Street Overland Park, 66214, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: 550 North Hillside Street Wichita, 67214, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 105 10111 East 21st Street North Wichita, 67206, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 200 5525 West 119th Street Overland Park, 66209, KS
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 100B 3651 College Boulevard Leawood, 66211, KS
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5906 West 59th Terrace Mission, 66202, KS
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Antonio P. Barba have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Antonio P. Barba is affiliated with Montoya Family Practice PA.
Does Dr. Antonio P. Barba accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Antonio P. Barba accepts insurance.
Where can you meet with Dr. Antonio P. Barba?
Dr. Antonio P. Barba's office is located at 1515 South Clifton Avenue Ste. 450 in Wichita, KS 67218.